Last update: 5/12/2017 10:06:37 AM

  BuySell
Kilo36000.0036500.00
100 Gr Gold3600.003650.00
50 Gr Gold1800.001825.00
Krugerrand1140.001170.00
Mapleleaf1140.001170.00
50 Pesos Mexico1350.001387.00
20 $ Liberty1092.001174.00
10$ Liberty546.00587.00
£ Souverain262.00274.00
20 Fr Vreneli210.00218.00
20 Fr Napoleon208.00218.00
50 Ecus560.00573.00
10 Gulden215.00223.00

Other coins on request

Disclaimer and Advisory: Gold prices fluctuate and these prices are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual price that you will get will also depend on the quantity you are handling.

Our staff, known for his ethic and his knowledge of the gold market, will provide you a shrewed advice in order to bring your transactions to a good end.

Free Valuation: whether you are buyer or seller, we'll make you a clear and detailed appraisal before each deal.