Last Updated: Mon 30-Mar-2020 23:43

 CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
Centre Africa Franc XAF982.132654.755
West Africa Franc XOF981.112601.749
South Africa Rand ZAR22.76518.212
Algeria Dinar DZD250.000200.000
England Pound GBP0.9270.865
Saudi Arabia Riyal SAR4.7744.047
Argentina Peso ARS106.70053.350
Australia Dollar AUD1.8631.738
Bahrain Dinar BHD0.4790.408
Bolivia Peso BOB8.7607.161
Brasil Real BRL6.6005.165
Bulgaria Lev BGL1.9002.020
Canada Dollar CAD1.6271.518
Eastern Carribbean Dollar XCD3.4342.777
Chili Peso CLP1091.172853.960
China Renminbi CNY9.0227.688
Colombia Peso Cop5162.7673860.852
Corea Won KRW1555.5131284.989
Costa Rica Colon CRC736.448576.351
Croatia Kuna HRK8.3907.314
Danish Krone DKK7.8417.431
Dominican REP Peso DOP68.81555.052
Egypt Pound EGP20.92915.697
Emirat U.A.E. Dirham AED4.6673.936
United States Dollar USD1.1491.072
Gambia Dalasi GMD64.71152.332
Hong-Kong Dollar HKD9.8538.397
Hungary Forint HUF394.262347.667
Cayman Islands Dollar KYD1.0590.856
Fiji Island Dollar FJD3.1502.217
Indian Rupee INR95.81576.652
Indonesia Rupee IDR20764.77917153.513
Iceland Krona ISK178.606145.991
Israël New Sheqel ILS4.5343.757
Jamaica Dollar JMD171.674140.324
Japan Yen JPY123.921115.580
Jordan Dinar JOD0.9010.736
Kenyan Shilling KES133.056110.494
Kuwait Dinar KWD0.4000.342
Lebanon Pound LBP3675.6222004.885
Malaysian Ringgit MYR5.5004.591
Marocco Dirham MAD11.50010.200
Mauritius Rupee MUR49.65540.587
Mexico Peso MXN30.20124.161
Norway Krone NOK12.23611.537
Papua New Guinea Kina PGK4.3393.509
New Zealand Dollar NZD2.0211.764
Oman Rial OMR0.4890.409
Pakistan Rupee PKR239.156180.287
Perou New Sol PEN4.3663.493
Philippines Peso PHP64.72251.496
Poland Zloty PLN5.2264.453
Qatar Rial QAR4.6263.983
Romania Lei ROL4.4004.750
Russian Ruble RUB100.96879.019
Serbia Dinar RSD135.165112.246
Seychelles Rupee SCR17.45214.318
Singapore Dollar SGD1.7781.526
Sri Lanka Rupee LKR239.175178.861
Sweden Krone SEK11.64410.979
Switzerland Franc CHF1.1021.027
Syria Pound SYP220.000400.000
Taiwan New Taiwan Dollar TWD38.47331.447
Tchèque (Rép.) Krone CZK30.03226.483
Thaïland Bath THB41.48434.270
Trinidad & Tobago Dollar TTD8.5847.017
Tunisian Dinar TND3.6372.910
Turkish Pound TRY8.3536.828
Ukrainia Hryvnia UAH52.71628.839
Uruguay Peso UYU54.28345.315
Venuzuela Bolivares VEF85.0000.000
Vietnam Dong VND30027.09723760.572
For large quantities and exotic currencies it is advisable to contact us to guarantee their availability.

Send us an email

Foreign exchange rates fluctuate and these rates are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual exchange rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.