Last Updated: 5/12/2017 7:10:32 PM

 CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
Centre AfricaFrancXAF660.000810.000
West AfricaFrancXOF630.000745.000
South AfricaRandZAR14.20015.250
AlgeriaDinarDZD150.000180.000
England PoundGBP0.8400.853
Saudi ArabiaRiyalSAR3.9004.250
ArgentinaPesoARS13.85020.000
Australia DollarAUD1.4601.490
BahrainDinarBHD0.4000.420
BoliviaPesoBOB6.9007.500
Brasil RealBRL3.1503.750
BulgariaLevBGL1.9002.020
Canada DollarCAD1.4701.500
Eastern CarribbeanDollar XCD2.8003.100
ChiliPesoCLP650.000750.000
ChinaRenminbiCNY7.2007.800
ColombiaPesoCop2680.0003260.000
CoreaWonKRW1220.0001325.000
Costa Rica ColonCRC545.000649.000
CroatiaKunaHRK7.1907.790
DanishKroneDKK7.4507.550
Dominican REP PesoDOP47.50052.800
EgyptPoundEGP16.00024.000
Emirat U.A.E.DirhamAED3.8504.170
United StatesDollarUSD1.0831.095
GambiaDalasiGMD43.80051.150
Hong-KongDollarHKD8.0508.700
HungaryForintHUF299.000324.000
Cayman IslandsDollarKYD0.8450.960
Fiji IslandDollarFJD2.1102.650
IndianRupeeINR65.50074.800
IndonesiaRupeeIDR13240.00015115.000
IcelandKronaISK112.000127.000
IsraëlNew SheqelILS3.7504.200
JamaicaDollarJMD126.000140.000
Japan YenJPY121.000124.500
JordanDinarJOD0.7390.800
KenyanShillingKES107.500170.000
KuwaitDinarKWD0.3120.347
LebanonPoundLBP1500.0002000.000
MalaysianRinggitMYR4.4405.070
Marocco DirhamMAD10.30011.400
MauritiusRupeeMUR35.70039.000
MexicoPesoMXN19.05021.150
NorwayKroneNOK9.3509.450
Papua New GuineaKina PGK3.2003.500
New ZealandDollarNZD1.4601.550
OmanRialOMR0.4150.439
PakistanRupeePKR112.000140.000
PerouNew Sol PEN3.1503.600
PhilippinesPesoPHP47.30055.900
PolandZlotyPLN4.0504.360
QatarRialQAR3.7904.200
RomaniaLeiROL4.4004.750
RussianRubleRUB54.40067.950
SerbiaDinarRSD115.000130.000
SeychellesRupeeSCR15.00020.000
SingaporeDollarSGD1.4221.590
Sri LankaRupeeLKR145.000170.000
SwedenKroneSEK9.6509.800
Switzerland FrancCHF1.0901.110
SyriaPoundSYP220.000400.000
TaiwanNew Taiwan DollarTWD29.50036.000
Tchèque (Rép.)KroneCZK26.00027.800
Thaïland BathTHB35.65039.200
Trinidad & TobagoDollarTTD7.0007.500
TunisianDinarTND2.4502.850
TurkishPoundTRY3.7004.110
UkrainiaHryvniaUAH26.28040.000
UruguayPesoUYU30.00032.000
VenuzuelaBolivaresVEF85.0000.000
VietnamDongVND21510.00025969.000
For large quantities and exotic currencies it is advisable to contact us to guarantee their availability.

Send us an email

Foreign exchange rates fluctuate and these rates are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual exchange rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.