-----------------------------TAKE ADVANTAGE OF THE RISING GOLD --------------------------
WE OFFER THE BEST CONDITIONS FOR THE PURCHASE AND SALE OF YOUR GOLD
-----------------------------------COINS, LINGOTS, JEWELRY ------------------------------
INSURED DISCRETION AND CASH PAYMENT FROM MONDAY TO FRIDAY FROM 9 AM TO 5 PM

Currency Exchange Office and Gold Trade in Brussels, Belgium

Our rates are without commission or costs
We are located near the best shopping street and the tourist attractions of the downtown area.
With our 20 years of experience in currency trading and gold coins, we offer a wide range of availability for all foreign exchange and gold.

The exchange rate of some common currencies:

Updated: Thu 26-Nov-2020 19:40

 CountryCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe Sell
United States Dollar USD1.1941.181
Sweden Krone SEK10.36010.106
Norway Krone NOK10.89610.483
Marocco Dirham MAD11.50010.600
Japan Yen JPY125.431123.568
England Pound GBP0.9100.888
Danish Krone DKK7.6667.435
Switzerland Franc CHF1.0911.078
Canada Dollar CAD1.5661.537
Australia Dollar AUD1.6421.604
See the complete table of all our foreign currencies
For large quantities and exotic currencies it is advisable to contact us to guarantee their availability.

Send us an email

Foreign exchange rates fluctuate and these rates are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual exchange rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.

Our teams are at your service from Monday to Saturday from 9:00 a.m. to 6:30 p.m. without interruption during lunchtime.
Sundays and public holidays from 10 a.m. to 6 p.m.

Where are we located? »

9 10 11 12 1 p.m. 2 p.m. 3 p.m. 4 p.m. 5 p.m. 6 p.m.
Monday        
9 - 6:30 p.m.
         
Tuesday        
9 - 6:30 p.m
         
Wednesday        
9 - 6:30 p.m
         
Thursday        
9 - 6:30 p.m
       
Friday        
9 - 6:30 p.m
         
Saturday        
9 - 6:30 p.m
         
Sundays & Holidays
       
10 - 6:00 p.m