Last Updated: 5/12/2017 10:06:37 AM

  We BuyWe Sell
Kilo36000.0036500.00
100 Gr Gold3600.003650.00
50 Gr Gold1800.001825.00
Krugerrand1140.001170.00
Mapleleaf1140.001170.00
50 Pesos Mexico1350.001387.00
20 $ Liberty1092.001174.00
10$ Liberty546.00587.00
£ Souverain262.00274.00
20 Fr Vreneli210.00218.00
20 Fr Napoleon208.00218.00
50 Ecus560.00573.00
10 Gulden215.00223.00

Other coins on request.

We do not apply any additional fees. There is 0% tax on buying and selling gold in Belgium Our staff, known for his ethic and his knowledge of the gold market, will provide you a shrewed advice in order to bring your transactions to a good end. Free Valuation:whether you are buyer or seller, we’ll make you a clear and detailed appraisal before each deal.

The rates of precious metals vary and these rates are therefore indicative only. The actual rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.