Exchange Rates

Buy
0.00 EUR
(Rate : )
We BuyWe Sell
USD - United States Dollar1.1801.165
GBP - England Pound0.8950.880
CHF - Swiss Franc1.1821.155
JPY - Japan Yen131.800128.800
CAD - Canada Dollar1.5491.512
AUD - Australia Dollar1.5791.540
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham4.4504.120
ARS - Argentina Peso30.00025.000
BGL - Bulgaria Lev2.0601.900
BHD - Bahrain Dinar0.4750.416
BOB - Bolivia Peso8.6207.485
BRL - Brazil Real4.8304.110
GOLD - 1 Kg Gold34,125.27034,438.460
CNY - China Yuan7.8507.450
CLP - Chile Peso798.000708.290
COP - Colombia Peso3,577.0002,895.000
CRC - Costa Rica Colon719.000593.200
CZK - Czech republic Crown26.65024.950
DKK - Denmark Crown7.5507.300
DOP - Dominican Republic Peso60.50055.000
RUB - Russia Ruble74.00068.000
SEK - Sweden Crown10.48010.200
LKR - Sri Lanka Rupee202.980158.870
ZAR - South Africa Rand16.82014.600
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.6501.550
SCR - seychelles Rupee22.50015.900
RSD - Serbia Dinar125.780110.000
SAR - Saudi Arabia Riyal4.6104.300
THB - Thailand Bath39.92035.370
ROL - Romania Lei4.9604.460
QAR - Qatar Rial4.7274.000
PLN - Poland zloty4.4804.120
SYP - Syria Pound0.000600.000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar38.55031.240
PKR - Pakistan Rupee195.000140.000
TTD - Trinidad & Tobago Dollar9.0507.800
TND - Tunisia Dinar3.0502.650
TRY - Turkey Pound5.6504.950
UVH - Ukraine hryvnia43.00030.000
XAF - Central Africa Franc700.000650.000
KYD - Cayman Islands Dollar1.0700.930
UAH - Uruguay Peso58.97032.670
VEF - Venezuela bolivares0.0000.000
VND - Vietnam Dong30,023.85024,500.000
XOF - West Africa Franc700.000650.000
DZD - Algeria Dinar205.000170.000
KES - Kenya Shiling137.840110.000
HRK - Croatia Kuna7.5907.020
XCD - Eastern Caribbean Dollar3.6063.130
EGP - Egypt Pound22.88017.300
FJD - Fiji Dollar2.8502.300
GMD - Gambia Dalasi61.59054.320
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar9.8409.300
HUF - Hungary forint334.000313.000
ISK - Iceland Crown145.000116.000
INR - India Rupee79.21075.000
IDR - Indonesia Rupee17,300.00014,500.000
ILS - Israel New Sheqel4.2504.050
JMD - Jamaica Dollar159.740136.080
JOD - Jordan Dinar0.8910.800
PHP - philippines Peso64.80055.000
KRW - Korea Won1,353.0001,180.000
KWD - Kuwait Dinar0.3900.370
LBP - Lebanon Pound2,100.0001,800.000
MYR - Malaysia Ringgit4.9004.420
MUR - Maurice Rupee41.00038.000
MXN - Mexico Peso23.72021.400
MAD - Morocco Dirham11.50010.200
NZD - New Zealand Dollar1.7351.600
NOK - Norway Crown9.5409.350
OMR - Oman Rial0.4900.460
PGK - Papua New Guinn_e Kina4.2003.800
PEN - Peru new Sol4.0503.500
Disclaimer and Advisory: Foreign exchange rates fluctuate and these rates are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual exchange rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.