Exchange Rates

Buy
0.00 EUR
(Rate : )
We BuyWe Sell
USD - United States Dollar1.1951.155
GBP - England Pound0.8890.862
CHF - Swiss Franc1.1951.168
JPY - Japan Yen132.300126.100
CAD - Canada Dollar1.5251.463
AUD - Australia Dollar1.5851.501
AED - United Arab Emirates Dirham4.4904.140
ARS - Argentina Peso30.00022.000
BGL - Bulgaria Lev2.0301.890
BHD - Bahrain Dinar0.4880.431
BOB - Bolivia Peso8.5007.900
BRL - Brazil Real4.4203.780
GOLD - 1 Kg Gold35,109.67035,428.960
CNY - China Yuan7.8507.500
CLP - Chile Peso750.000687.000
COP - Colombia Peso3,585.0002,895.000
CRC - Costa Rica Colon719.000611.000
CZK - Czech republic Crown25.90024.650
DKK - Denmark Crown7.5507.350
DOP - Dominican Republic Peso60.50054.200
RUB - Russia Ruble74.00068.500
SEK - Sweden Crown10.36010.150
LKR - Sri Lanka Rupee190.000162.600
ZAR - South Africa Rand15.20013.600
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.6601.590
SCR - seychelles Rupee22.50015.900
RSD - Serbia Dinar120.000110.000
SAR - Saudi Arabia Riyal4.8004.400
THB - Thailand Bath39.40036.000
ROL - Romania Lei4.8504.690
QAR - Qatar Rial4.7504.500
PLN - Poland zloty4.3904.100
SYP - Syria Pound0.000600.000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar37.85032.000
PKR - Pakistan Rupee195.000140.000
TTD - Trinidad & Tobago Dollar9.0507.800
TND - Tunisia Dinar3.0502.700
TRY - Turkey Pound5.4904.880
UVH - Ukraine hryvnia43.00030.000
XAF - Central Africa Franc700.000650.000
KYD - Cayman Islands Dollar1.0700.930
UAH - Uruguay Peso58.97032.670
VEF - Venezuela bolivares0.0000.000
VND - Vietnam Dong30,023.85024,500.000
XOF - West Africa Franc700.000650.000
DZD - Algeria Dinar205.000170.000
KES - Kenya Shiling137.840110.000
HRK - Croatia Kuna7.5307.120
XCD - Eastern Caribbean Dollar3.6063.130
EGP - Egypt Pound22.88017.300
FJD - Fiji Dollar2.8502.300
GMD - Gambia Dalasi61.59054.320
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar9.9809.300
HUF - Hungary forint315.000290.000
ISK - Iceland Crown145.000116.000
INR - India Rupee79.21075.000
IDR - Indonesia Rupee17,300.00015,100.000
ILS - Israel New Sheqel4.2504.100
JMD - Jamaica Dollar159.740136.080
JOD - Jordan Dinar0.8910.800
PHP - philippines Peso64.80055.000
KRW - Korea Won1,353.0001,190.000
KWD - Kuwait Dinar0.3900.370
LBP - Lebanon Pound2,100.0001,800.000
MYR - Malaysia Ringgit4.9004.420
MUR - Maurice Rupee41.00038.000
MXN - Mexico Peso23.72021.000
MAD - Morocco Dirham11.80011.000
NZD - New Zealand Dollar1.7351.630
NOK - Norway Crown9.6909.460
OMR - Oman Rial0.4900.460
PGK - Papua New Guinn_e Kina4.2003.800
PEN - Peru new Sol4.0503.500
Disclaimer and Advisory: Foreign exchange rates fluctuate and these rates are therefore provided for indicative purposes only. The actual exchange rates that you will get will depend on the quantity you are exchanging.